Schedule Filters
    Cross Country Middle School
    Cross Country Boys Varsity
    Cross Country Boys JV
    Cross Country Girls Varsity
    Cross Country Girls JV
    Field Hockey Girls Varsity
    Field Hockey Girls JV
    Field Hockey Girls Middle School
    Football Boys Varsity
    Football Boys Junior
    Soccer Boys Varsity
    Soccer Boys JV
    Soccer Boys 3rd
    Soccer Boys Middle School
    Soccer Girls Varsity
    Soccer Girls JV
    Soccer Girls Middle School
    Volleyball Girls Varsity
    Volleyball Girls JV
    Alpine Skiing Varsity
    Basketball Boys Varsity
    Basketball Boys JV
    Basketball Boys 3rd
    Basketball Boys Middle School
    Basketball Girls Varsity
    Basketball Girls JV
    Basketball Girls Middle School
    Hockey Middle School
    Hockey Boys Varsity
    Hockey Boys JV
    Hockey Girls Varsity
    Hockey Girls JV
    Squash Middle School
    Squash Boys Varsity
    Squash Boys JV
    Squash Girls Varsity
    Squash Girls JV
    Wrestling Varsity
    Wrestling JV
    Wrestling Middle School
    Baseball Boys Varsity
    Baseball Boys Middle School
    Baseball Boys Junior
    Crew Learn To Row Middle School
    Crew LTR-US
    Crew Boys Varsity
    Crew Boys JV
    Crew Girls Varsity
    Crew Girls JV
    Golf Varsity
    Lacrosse Boys Varsity
    Lacrosse Boys JV
    Lacrosse Boys Middle School
    Lacrosse Girls Varsity
    Lacrosse Girls JV
    Lacrosse Girls Middle School
    Softball Girls Varsity
    Softball Girls Junior
    Tennis Middle School
    Tennis Boys Varsity
    Tennis Boys JV
    Tennis Girls Varsity
    Tennis Girls JV
    Track and Field
    Ultimate Frisbee




Latest Results
Friday May 27
4:30-6:30pm - GV Tennis vs. Milton Academy (A)
W 10 - 5
Wednesday May 25
4-6pm - GV Tennis vs. Rivers (A)
W 11 - 4
Wednesday May 25
3:15-5:15pm - BJV Tennis vs. Rivers (H)
W 7 - 1
Wednesday May 25
3:15-4:30pm - MS Girls Lacrosse vs. Milton Academy (H)
W 10 - 7
Saturday May 21
1-3pm - BJV Tennis vs. Lawrence Academy (H)
W
Thursday May 19
3:45-4:45pm - MS Girls Lacrosse vs. DCD (A)
W 15 - 11
Wednesday May 18
4-6pm - BJV Tennis vs. Governor's Academy (A)
W 10 - 0
Wednesday May 18
3:30-4:45pm - MS Girls Lacrosse vs. Rivers (H)
W 11 - 7
Wednesday May 18
3:15-5:15pm - GV Tennis vs. Governor's Academy (H)
W 15 - 0
Tuesday May 17
3:15-4:15pm - MS Tennis vs. DCD (H)
L
Monday May 16
3:45-5pm - MS Girls Lacrosse vs. BB&N (H)
L 15 - 12
Saturday May 14
1-3pm - GV Tennis vs. Tabor (H)
W 14 - 1
Saturday May 14
1-3pm - BJV Tennis vs. Tabor (A)
L 9 - 3
Friday May 13
3:30-4:45pm - MS Tennis vs. Milton Academy (A)
L
Friday May 13
3:45-5pm - MS Girls Lacrosse vs. Winsor (H)
W 7 - 0
Wednesday May 11
4:30-6pm - BJV Tennis vs. Belmont Hill (H)
W 5 - 3
Wednesday May 11
3:15-4:30pm - MS Girls Lacrosse vs. Winsor (A)
W 12 - 5
Wednesday May 11
2:30-3:45pm - MS Tennis vs. Roxbury Latin (H)
L
Monday May 9
3:45-5pm - MS Girls Lacrosse vs. Montrose (H)
W 10 - 1
Saturday May 7
3:30-5pm - BJV Tennis vs. St. Mark's (H)
W 6 - 4
Saturday May 7
3:30-5:30pm - GV Tennis vs. St. Mark's (A)
W 11 - 4
Friday May 6
3:45-5pm - MS Girls Lacrosse vs. Fay (A)
W 11 - 3
Friday May 6
3:45-4:45pm - MS Tennis vs. Winsor (H)
L
Wednesday May 4
3:15-5:15pm - GV Tennis vs. St. George's (H)
W 13 - 2
Saturday April 30
2-3:30pm - BJV Tennis vs. Groton (A)
L 8 - 2
Saturday April 30
2-4pm - GV Tennis vs. Groton (H)
L 10 - 5
Friday April 29
3:30-4:30pm - MS Girls Lacrosse vs. Dexter-Southfield (A)
T 11 - 11
Friday April 29
3:30-4:30pm - MS Tennis vs. Fay (H)
L
Wednesday April 27
3:30-5:30pm - GV Tennis vs. BB&N (A)
W 13 - 2
Monday April 25
5-7pm - GV Tennis vs. Lawrence Academy (A)
W 15 - 0
Saturday April 23
2:30-4:30pm - GV Tennis vs. Brooks (H)
W 15 - 0
Saturday April 23
2-4pm - BJV Tennis vs. Brooks (A)
W 8 - 2
Thursday April 21
3:45-5pm - MS Girls Lacrosse vs. Fay (H)
W 14 - 6
Thursday April 21
3:45-5pm - MS Boys Lacrosse vs. Fay (H)
L
Thursday April 21
3:30-4:15pm - MS Tennis vs. Beaver Country Day (A)
W
Wednesday April 20
2:30-4:30pm - V Golf vs. St. George's, Governor's (A)
W 4.5 - 2.5
Wednesday April 20
3:30-5pm - BJV Tennis vs. Roxbury Latin (H)
L 9 - 1
Wednesday April 20
3:30-5:30pm - GV Tennis vs. Dana Hall (H)
W 13 - 2
Wednesday April 20
2:45-4:15pm - MS Tennis vs. Dana Hall (A)
W
Wednesday April 20
2:30-4:30pm - V Golf vs. St. George's, Governor's (A)
W 5 - 2
Saturday April 16
2-4pm - GV Tennis vs. Middlesex (A)
W 9 - 6
Saturday April 16
2-4pm - BJV Tennis vs. Middlesex (H)
W 6 - 4
Thursday April 14
4:15-5:30pm - MS Boys Lacrosse vs. Belmont Hill (A)
W 12 - 8
Wednesday April 13
3:30-5:30pm - BJV Tennis vs. Thayer Academy (H)
W 10 - 0
Wednesday April 13
3:30-4:45pm - MS Girls Lacrosse vs. Derby (A)
W 15 - 7
Wednesday April 13
3:30-5pm - MS Boys Lacrosse vs. Thayer Academy (A)
W 10 - 9
Wednesday April 13
3:15-5:15pm - GV Tennis vs. Thayer Academy (A)
W 11 - 4
Wednesday April 13
3:15-4:30pm - MS Tennis vs. Fenn (A)
L
Monday April 11
4:30-6:30pm - V Golf vs. Tabor (A)
W 4 - 3
Tuesday April 5
4:45-6:45pm - Scrim: V Softball vs. St. Paul's (H)
W
Saturday April 2
2-4pm - Scrim: Scrim: V Softball vs. Westwood HS (H)
W
Wednesday March 30
3-5pm - V Golf vs. St. George's, Brooks (A)
L 4 - 3
Wednesday March 30
3-5pm - V Golf vs. St. George's, Brooks (A)
W 4 - 3
Sunday March 6
Tourn: GV Hockey vs. NEPSAC Finals
L 2 - 0
Saturday March 5
2-4:15pm - Tourn: BV Hockey vs. Brunswick (A)
L 3 - 2
Saturday March 5
2:30-4:30pm - Tourn: GV Hockey vs. Tabor (H)
W 1 - 0
Wednesday March 2
3:15-5:15pm - Tourn: GV Hockey vs. St. Paul's (H)
W 3 - 2
Wednesday March 2
5:30-7:45pm - Tourn: BV Hockey vs. NMH (H)
W 5 - 0
Saturday February 26
10:30am-12:15pm - GJV Hockey vs. Milton Academy (A)
L 2 - 1
Saturday February 26
2-4pm - GV Hockey vs. Milton Academy (A)
W 4 - 0
Saturday February 26
4:15-6:30pm - BV Hockey vs. Milton Academy (A)
L 5 - 1
Thursday February 24
4:30-6pm - Boys 3rd Basketball vs. Milton Academy (A)
L
Thursday February 24
3:30-4:45pm - MS Boys Basketball vs. Milton Academy (A)
L
Thursday February 24
3:30-4:45pm - MS Boys Basketball vs. Milton Academy (A)
L
Wednesday February 23
3-5pm - GV Squash vs. Milton Academy (H)
L 6 - 1
Wednesday February 23
3:30-5:30pm - BV Squash vs. Middlesex (A)
W 5 - 2
Wednesday February 23
3:30-4:45pm - GJV Hockey vs. Governor's Academy (A)
W 6 - 0
Wednesday February 23
5:15-7:15pm - GV Hockey vs. Governor's Academy (A)
W 4 - 1
Wednesday February 23
3:45-5:15pm - BJV Basketball vs. Governor's Academy (A)
L 55 - 54
Wednesday February 23
5:15-7:45pm - BV Hockey vs. Governor's Academy (H)
L 4 - 1
Wednesday February 23
3:15-4:15pm - MS Boys Basketball vs. Derby (H)
W
Tuesday February 22
4-6pm - GV Hockey vs. Dexter Southfield (H)
W 2 - 0
Tuesday February 22
4:30-6:30pm - BV Squash vs. St. Mark's (A)
W 6 - 1
Monday February 21
5-7pm - BV Hockey vs. Tabor (A)
W 4 - 2
Saturday February 19
3:30-5:30pm - GV Hockey vs. Tabor (H)
W 3 - 1
Saturday February 19
2-3:15pm - GJV Hockey vs. Exeter (H)
W 7 - 0
Friday February 18
4-5pm - MS Boys Basketball vs. BB&N (A)
L
Friday February 18
4:30-6:30pm - GV Hockey vs. Thayer Academy (A)
W 5 - 2
Friday February 18
6-8:15pm - BV Hockey vs. Belmont Hill (H)
T 2 - 2
Friday February 18
4-5:30pm - BJV Basketball vs. Rivers (H)
W 52 - 39
Friday February 18
5:30-6:30pm - BV Squash vs. Tabor (H)
L 7 - 0
Wednesday February 16
3:45-5:45pm - GV Squash vs. Groton (A)
W 7 - 0
Wednesday February 16
3:45-5:45pm - BJV Squash vs. Groton (H)
L 7 - 0
Wednesday February 16
3:45-5:45pm - BV Squash vs. Groton (H)
L 6 - 1
Wednesday February 16
3:15-5:15pm - GV Hockey vs. Andover (H)
W 3 - 1
Wednesday February 16
3:30-4:45pm - Boys 3rd Basketball vs. St. Mark's (A)
W 27 - 19
Wednesday February 16
3:30-5pm - BJV Basketball vs. St. Mark's (H)
W 52 - 36
Wednesday February 16
5:30-8pm - BV Hockey vs. BB&N (H)
W 5 - 0
Wednesday February 16
4-5pm - MS Boys Basketball vs. BTA (H)
L
Wednesday February 16
3:45-5:45pm - GV Squash vs. Groton (A)
W 6 - 1
Saturday February 12
4:30-6:30pm - GV Hockey vs. Hill School (H)
W 1 - 0
Saturday February 12
1:45-4:15pm - BV Hockey vs. Milton Academy (H)
W 4 - 2
Friday February 11
6:15-8:15pm - GV Hockey vs. BB&N (H)
T 2 - 2
Friday February 11
4:45-6pm - GJV Hockey vs. Andover (H)
W 6 - 0
Friday February 11
3:45-5pm - Boys 3rd Basketball vs. Roxbury Latin (A)
L
Friday February 11
5-6:30pm - BJV Basketball vs. BB&N (H)
W 47 - 45
Friday February 11
3:30-4:30pm - MS Boys Basketball vs. Roxbury Latin (A)
L
Wednesday February 9
3-4:30pm - MS Boys Basketball vs. Thayer Academy (H)
L
Wednesday February 9
4:15-5:45pm - BJV Basketball vs. Groton (A)
L 36 - 26
Wednesday February 9
4:45-6:45pm - BV Hockey vs. Governor's Academy (A)
L 5 - 2
Wednesday February 9
4:30-6pm - Boys 3rd Basketball vs. Thayer Academy (H)
L 46 - 34
Wednesday February 9
3-4:30pm - GJV Squash vs. Brooks (H)
W 11 - 0
Wednesday February 9
3-5pm - GV Squash vs. Brooks (H)
W 7 - 0
Wednesday February 9
5-6:30pm - GJV Hockey vs. Dana Hall (H)
W 6 - 2
Wednesday February 9
3:30-5:30pm - BV Squash vs. Brooks (A)
W 6 - 1
Wednesday February 9
4:15-6:30pm - GV Hockey vs. Groton (A)
W 2 - 0
Tuesday February 8
4-5pm - MS Boys Basketball vs. Fay (A)
W
Tuesday February 8
5:30-6:30pm - BV Squash vs. St. George's (H)
W 5 - 2
Monday February 7
4-5:30pm - BJV Squash vs. St. Sebastian's (A)
W 5 - 2
Saturday February 5
3:30-5:30pm - BV Squash vs. Belmont Hill (A)
L 7 - 0
Saturday February 5
2-3:15pm - GJV Hockey vs. Brooks (A)
W 7 - 4
Saturday February 5
3-5pm - GV Hockey vs. Brooks (H)
W 4 - 3
Wednesday February 2
5-7:15pm - BV Hockey vs. Thayer Academy (A)
W 4 - 1
Wednesday February 2
4:30-6pm - GJV Hockey vs. St. George's (H)
W 5 - 2
Wednesday February 2
4:45-6:45pm - GV Hockey vs. St. George's (A)
W 5 - 0
Wednesday February 2
3:30-5pm - BJV Basketball vs. St. George's (H)
L 45 - 41
Wednesday February 2
3:15-4:15pm - MS Boys Basketball vs. Rivers (A)
L
Monday January 31
5:45-8pm - BV Hockey vs. Lawrence Academy (A)
W 3 - 1
Friday January 28
6-7:30pm - BJV Basketball vs. Roxbury Latin School (A)
W 54 - 51
Friday January 28
3:45-5pm - Boys 3rd Basketball vs. Roxbury Latin School (A)
L 45 - 24
Friday January 28
5-7:15pm - BV Hockey vs. Rivers (A)
L 2 - 1
Friday January 28
5:30-7:30pm - GV Hockey vs. Cushing (H)
W 1 - 0
Friday January 28
4:30-6:30pm - GJV Squash vs. Winsor (H)
L 7 - 0
Friday January 28
4:30-6:30pm - GV Squash vs. Winsor (H)
L 5 - 2
Thursday January 27
3:45-4:45pm - MS Squash vs. Fay (H)
W 10 - 4
Wednesday January 26
3-4pm - MS Girls Basketball vs. Winsor (A)
W
Wednesday January 26
3-5pm - BV Squash vs. Milton Academy (A)
W 4 - 3
Wednesday January 26
4:30-6:30pm - GV Hockey vs. Lawrence Academy (H)
W 3 - 1
Wednesday January 26
3:45-5:15pm - GJV Hockey vs. Tabor (A)
L 7 - 4
Wednesday January 26
5-7:15pm - BV Hockey vs. St. Sebastian's (A)
W 3 - 2
Wednesday January 26
3:30-5pm - Boys 3rd Basketball vs. St. Sebastian's (A)
L
Wednesday January 26
3:30-5pm - BJV Basketball vs. St. Sebastian's (H)
L 60 - 36
Wednesday January 26
3-4:15pm - MS Boys Basketball vs. St. Sebastian's (H)
L
Wednesday January 26
3-4:30pm - BJV Squash vs Milton Academy (A)
L 5 - 2
Wednesday January 26
3:15-4:15pm - MS Squash vs. Winsor (A)
L 8 - 7
Tuesday January 25
5-7pm - BV Squash vs. BB&N (H)
W 7 - 0
Tuesday January 25
5-7pm - GV Squash vs. BB&N (H)
W 6 - 1
Saturday January 22
2-4pm - GV Hockey vs. Exeter (A)
W 8 - 2
Saturday January 22
5:30-7pm - BV Hockey vs. Phillips Andover (A)
L 4 - 2
Friday January 21
5-6:30pm - BJV Basketball vs. Lawrence Academy (A)
W 50 - 29
Friday January 21
6:30-8:45pm - BV Hockey vs. Lawrence Academy (H)
L 6 - 4
Friday January 21
4-5:30pm - GJV Hockey vs. Dana Hall (A)
W 5 - 4
Friday January 21
3:30-4:30pm - MS Girls Basketball vs. Fay (H)
W
Friday January 21
3:30-4:30pm - MS Boys Basketball vs. Fessenden (H)
W
Friday January 21
4:45-6:15pm - GV Hockey vs. BB&N (H)
W 4 - 2
Thursday January 20
5-6:30pm - GJV Squash vs. Dana Hall (H)
L 5 - 2
Wednesday January 19
4:30-6:30pm - GJV Squash vs. St. George's (A)
L 4 - 3
Wednesday January 19
4:30-6:30pm - GV Squash vs. St. George's (A)
W 6 - 1
Wednesday January 19
3:30-5pm - Boys 3rd Basketball vs. BB&N (A)
L 32 - 26
Wednesday January 19
3:30-4:30pm - MS Boys Basketball vs. Fay (A)
W
Tuesday January 18
3:45-5:15pm - BJV Basketball vs. Fessenden (H)
L 60 - 41
Monday January 17
12-2:30pm - BV Hockey vs. St. Sebastian's (H)
L 7 - 5
Monday January 17
3-5pm - GV Hockey vs. Loomis Chaffee (A)
T 1 - 1
Saturday January 15
2:30-4pm - BJV Basketball vs. Brooks (H)
L 53 - 38
Saturday January 15
5:15-7:30pm - BV Hockey vs. Thayer Academy (H)
L 6 - 3
Saturday January 15
2-4pm - GV Hockey vs. Thayer Academy (A)
W 7 - 0
Friday January 14
5:15-6:45pm - BJV Basketball vs. Tabor (A)
L 67 - 21
Friday January 14
4:30-6:30pm - BV Hockey vs. Middlesex (H)
W 2 - 0
Friday January 14
3:30-4:30pm - MS Boys Basketball vs. Thayer (H)
W
Wednesday January 12
5-7pm - GV Hockey vs. Middlesex (H)
W 7 - 2
Wednesday January 12
3-4:15pm - MS Girls Basketball vs. Thayer (A)
L
Wednesday January 12
3:30-4:45pm - MS Squash vs. Winsor (H)
W 8 - 7
Wednesday January 12
2:30-3:45pm - CANCELLED: Boys 3rd Basketball vs. Governor's Aca
T - canceled
Monday January 10
5:15-7:15pm - GV Hockey vs. Rivers (A)
W 6 - 0
Saturday January 8
1:30-3:30pm - POSTPONED: GV Squash vs. Middlesex (H)
W 7 - 0
Sunday December 19
BV Hockey vs. Flood Marr Tournament
W 2 - 1
Sunday December 19
GV Hockey vs. Harrington Tournament
W 2 - 0
Saturday December 18
12:30-2:30pm - GV Hockey vs. Harrington Tournament
W 9 - 0
Saturday December 18
5-7pm - BV Hockey vs. Flood Marr Tournament
W 5 - 1
Saturday December 18
9-11am - BV Hockey vs. Flood Marr Tournament
W 5 - 1
Friday December 17
1-3pm - BV Hockey vs. Flood Marr Tournament
W 3 - 1
Friday December 17
5:30-7:30pm - GV Hockey vs. Harrington Tournament
W 7 - 1
Friday December 17
9:30-11:30am - GV Hockey vs. Harrington Tournament
W 3 - 0
Saturday December 11
1:30-3:30pm - GV Hockey vs. Choate (A)
W 6 - 2
Saturday December 11
1:30-3:30pm - BJV Squash vs. Andover, St. Sebastian's (A)
W 7 - 1
Saturday December 11
1:30-3:30pm - BJV Squash vs. Andover, St. Sebastian's (A)
L 6 - 2
Friday December 10
6-8:30pm - BV Hockey vs. Dexter-Southfield (H)
W 4 - 1
Friday December 10
3:30-4:45pm - Boys 3rd Basketball vs. Fenn School (H)
T - scrimmage
Friday December 10
3:45-5:15pm - BJV Basketball vs. Belmont Hill (A)
L 56 - 35
Thursday December 9
5-7pm - BV Squash vs. SquashBuster (A)
W 7 - 1
Thursday December 9
5-7pm - GV Squash vs. SquashBuster (A)
W 8 - 0
Wednesday December 8
3:45-5:45pm - GV Squash vs. Tabor (A)
W 4 - 3
Wednesday December 8
3:45-5:45pm - GJV Squash vs. Tabor (A)
L 5 - 2
Wednesday December 8
3:30-4:45pm - MS Girls Basketball vs. Rivers (H)
W
Wednesday December 8
3:15-4:15pm - MS Boys Basketball vs. Beaver Country Day (H)
W
Wednesday December 8
3:15-5:15pm - GV Hockey vs. St. Mark's (H)
W 5 - 0
Wednesday December 8
3:30-4:45pm - GJV Hockey vs. Lawrence Academy (A)
W
Wednesday December 8
5:45-7:45pm - GV Basketball vs. NMH (A)
W 58 - 55
Wednesday December 8
5:30-8pm - BV Hockey vs. Tabor (H)
W 7 - 2
Wednesday December 8
3:30-4:30pm - MS Boys Basketball vs. Belmont Hill (A)
L
Wednesday December 8
3:30-5pm - Boys 3rd Basketball vs. Brooks (A)
W 34 - 31
Saturday December 4
3-5pm - GV Basketball vs. Tilton (H)
W 48 - 44
Saturday December 4
3:30-6pm - BV Hockey vs. Belmont Hill School (A)
T 1 - 1
Saturday December 4
4-6:15pm - GV Hockey vs. Loomis Chaffee (H)
T 0 - 0
Friday December 3
4-5:30pm - Scrim: Scrim: GJV Basketball vs. Dana Hall (A)
W
Wednesday December 1
4-6pm - GV Basketball vs. Marianapolis Prep (H)
W 58 - 43
Wednesday December 1
5-7:15pm - GV Hockey vs. New Hampton (A)
W 9 - 1
Wednesday December 1
4:30-6:30pm - BV Hockey vs. Pomfret (A)
W 2 - 1
Saturday November 13
10:30am-12pm - BJV Soccer vs. Milton Academy (A)
T 1 - 1
Saturday November 13
12-2pm - GV Volleyball vs. Milton Academy (A)
L 3 - 2
Thursday November 11
3:15-4:15pm - MS Girls Soccer vs. Milton Academy (H)
W 2 - 1
Wednesday November 10
3-4:30pm - BJV Soccer vs. Rivers (H)
T 1 - 1
Wednesday November 10
3:30-4:30pm - MS Girls Soccer vs. Winsor (H)
L 3 - 0
Wednesday November 10
4-6pm - GV Volleyball vs. Rivers (A)
L 3 - 0
Friday November 5
2:15-4:15pm - GV Volleyball vs. Brooks (H)
W 3 - 1
Friday November 5
2-3:30pm - GV Field Hockey vs. Brooks (H)
W 3 - 1
Friday November 5
2:15-3:45pm - BJV Soccer vs. Brooks (H)
W 3 - 2
Wednesday November 3
3:15-5:15pm - BJV Soccer vs. Middlesex (A)
L 2 - 0
Wednesday November 3
3:30-5pm - GV Field Hockey vs. Andover (A)
L 2 - 1
Wednesday November 3
5-6:30pm - GJV Field Hockey vs. Andover (A)
W 5 - 0
Wednesday November 3
4:30-6:30pm - GV Volleyball vs. Exeter (A)
L 3 - 0
Saturday October 30
1:30-3:30pm - GV Volleyball vs. Lawrence Academy (A)
W 3 - 1
Saturday October 30
1:30-3pm - CANCELLED: BJV Soccer vs. Lawrence Academy(A)
T - Canceled
Friday October 29
6:30-8pm - GV Field Hockey vs. Lawrence Academy (A)
W 8 - 0
Friday October 29
5-6:30pm - GJV Field Hockey vs. Lawrence Academy (A)
W 5 - 0
Friday October 29
3:45-4:45pm - MS Girls Soccer vs. Shady Hill (A)
L 3 - 0
Thursday October 28
4-5:15pm - GV Field Hockey vs. Governor's Academy (H)
W 2 - 1
Wednesday October 27
3:45-5:15pm - CANCELLED: BJV Soccer vs. Governor's Academy (A)
T - Canceled
Wednesday October 27
3:45-5:45pm - GV Volleyball vs. Governor's Academy (A)
L 3 - 2
Saturday October 23
3-5pm - GV Volleyball vs. Middlesex (H)
L 3 - 0
Saturday October 23
3-5pm - BJV Soccer vs. Roxbury Latin (H)
L 2 - 1
Saturday October 23
4:30-6pm - GJV Field Hockey vs. Middlesex (H)
W 5 - 0
Saturday October 23
3-4:30pm - GV Field Hockey vs. Middlesex (H)
L 1 - 0
Friday October 22
5:30-7:30pm - GV Volleyball vs. St. Pauls's School (H)
L 3 - 2
Friday October 22
4-5:15pm - MS Girls Soccer vs. BB&N (H)
W 2 - 1
Wednesday October 20
3:15-4:15pm - MS Girls Soccer vs. Dana Hall (H)
L 5 - 0
Wednesday October 20
3:45-5:15pm - BJV Soccer vs. Groton (A)
T 0 - 0
Wednesday October 20
3:45-5:45pm - POSTPONED: GV Field Hockey vs. Groton (A)
W 4 - 2
Wednesday October 20
4-5pm - GJV Field Hockey vs. Groton (A)
W 2 - 1
Saturday October 16
1-2:45pm - BJV Soccer vs. Thayer Academy (H)
W 5 - 1
Saturday October 16
2:30-4pm - GJV Field Hockey vs. Thayer Academy (H)
W 5 - 0
Saturday October 16
1-2:30pm - GV Field Hockey vs. Thayer Academy (H)
W 3 - 1
Saturday October 16
2:15-4:15pm - GV Volleyball vs. Dana Hall (A)
W 3 - 1
Friday October 15
4:30-6:30pm - GV Volleyball vs. Dana Hall (H)
L 3 - 2
Wednesday October 13
3:15-5:15pm - BJV Soccer vs. St. Mark's (A)
T 0 - 0
Wednesday October 13
3:15-5:15pm - GV Field Hockey vs. St. Mark's (A)
W 4 - 1
Wednesday October 13
3:15-5:15pm - GJV Field Hockey vs. St. Mark's (A)
W
Wednesday October 13
3:30-5:30pm - GV Volleyball vs. Exeter (H)
L 3 - 0
Tuesday October 12
3:45-4:45pm - MS Girls Soccer vs. Park (H)
W 5 - 1
Saturday October 9
1-3pm - GV Volleyball vs. Milton Academy (H)
W 3 - 1
Saturday October 9
2:30-4pm - GJV Field Hockey vs. Exeter (H)
W
Saturday October 9
1-2:30pm - GV Field Hockey vs. Exeter (H)
W 5 - 2
Saturday October 9
1-3pm - BJV Soccer vs. Belmont Hill (A)
L 3 - o
Friday October 8
4:30-6:30pm - GV Volleyball vs. Thayer Academy (H)
W 3 - 0
Wednesday October 6
3-5pm - GV Volleyball vs. Tabor (H)
W 3 - 1
Wednesday October 6
3:15-4:30pm - MS Girls Soccer vs. Winsor (A)
W 2 - 0
Wednesday October 6
3-4:30pm - GV Field Hockey vs. Tabor (H)
W 3 - 2
Wednesday October 6
4:30-6pm - GJV Field Hockey vs. Tabor (H)
W 5 - 1
Wednesday October 6
3-5pm - BJV Soccer vs. Tabor (H)
T 2 - 2
Saturday October 2
3:30-5pm - BJV Soccer vs. St. George's (H)
W 3 - 0
Saturday October 2
5-6:30pm - GJV Field Hockey vs. St. George's (H)
W
Saturday October 2
3:30-5pm - GV Field Hockey vs. St. George's (H)
W 10 - 3
Saturday October 2
3:30-5:30pm - GV Volleyball vs. St. George's (H)
W 3 - 0
Friday October 1
4:30-6:30pm - GV Volleyball vs. BB&N (A)
L 3 - 0
Friday October 1
4-5pm - MS Girls Soccer vs. Fay (A)
W 7 - 0
Wednesday September 29
3:30-5:30pm - BJV Soccer vs. BB&N (A)
L 4 - 3
Wednesday September 29
3:30-5pm - GV Field Hockey vs. BB&N (H)
W 6 - 0
Wednesday September 29
5-6:30pm - GJV Field Hockey vs. BB&N (H)
W 4 - 1
Wednesday September 29
3:15-4:15pm - MS Girls Soccer vs. Dexter Southfield (A)
W 4 - 2
Wednesday September 29
3-5pm - GV Volleyball vs. Andover (H)
L 3 - 0
Saturday September 25
2-4pm - GV Volleyball vs. St. Paul's School (A)
L 3 - 0
Saturday September 25
4:30-6pm - GJV Field Hockey vs. St. Paul's (H)
W 2 - 0
Saturday September 25
3-4:30pm - GV Field Hockey vs. St. Paul's (H)
W 8 - 2
Saturday September 25
1-2:30pm - BJV Soccer vs. St. Sebastian's (A)
W 1 - 0
Friday September 24
3:30-4:45pm - MS Girls Soccer vs. Thayer (H)
W 7 - 0
Wednesday September 22
3:15-4:45pm - GJV Field Hockey vs. Dana Hall (A)
W
Wednesday September 22
3:30-4:30pm - MS Girls Soccer vs. Rivers (A)
W 4 - 2
Tuesday September 21
5-6:30pm - GV Volleyball vs. Groton (A)
W 3 - 1
Monday September 20
5-7pm - GV Field Hockey vs. Pingree School (A)
L 1 - 0
Saturday September 11
2:50-5pm - BJV Soccer vs. Loomis Chaffee Soccer Jamboree (A)
T - W

August 2022
9.02
Fri
Scrim: GV Soccer vs. Dedham HS (A)  
4:00-6:00 PM

9.10
Sat
BV Soccer vs. Loomis Chaffee Soccer Jamboree (A)  
 
GV Field Hockey vs. Exeter Jamboree (A)  
 
BJV Soccer vs. Loomis Chaffee Soccer Jamboree (A)  
 
BV Cross Country - Michele Dufault Memorial 5k Race (H)  
2:30-3:30 PM
Kern's Course
 
GV Cross Country - Michele Dufault Memorial 5k Race (H)  
2:30-3:30 PM
Kern's Course
 
GJV Cross Country - Michele Dufault Memorial 5k Race (H)  
2:30-3:30 PM
Kern's Course
 
BJV Cross Country - Michele Dufault Memorial 5k Race (H)  
2:30-3:30 PM
Kern's Course
 
Scrim: V Football vs. St. George's (H)  
3:00-5:30 PM
Nobles-Burr Field

9.11
Sun
GV Soccer vs. Preseason Prep Showcase (A)  
10:00-12:00 PM
Rivers School

9.12
Mon
GV Soccer vs. Worcester Academy (H)  

9.14
Wed
GJV Volleyball vs. Worcester Academy (A)  
3:30-5:00 PM
Worcester Academy
 
Scrim: BV Soccer vs. Andover (H)  
 
GV Soccer vs. Exeter (A)  
4:30-6:30 PM
Exeter

9.17
Sat
Scrim: GV Volleyball vs. ISL Play Day (TBD)  
 
 
Scrim: V Football vs. Dexter Southfield (A)  
1:00-3:30 PM
Dexter Southfield
 
BV Cross Country vs. St. George's (H)  
2:15-3:00 PM
Kern's Course
 
BJV Cross Country vs. St. George's (H)  
2:15-3:00 PM
Kern's Course
 
BV Soccer vs. Proctor (H)  
 
GV Cross Country vs. St. George's (H)  
2:45-3:30 PM
Kern's Course
 
GJV Cross Country vs. St. George's (H)  
2:45-3:30 PM
Kern's Course